SFAL

SFALSFALSFAL

SFAL

SFALSFALSFAL
  • Home
  • Golf Classic
  • Events
  • Real Time Weather - Alma
  • MoAg Conference Archive
  • Wine About It
  • Mo Ag Stewardship
  • Test Plot
  • Newsletter & News
  • Contact Us
  • More
    • Home
    • Golf Classic
    • Events
    • Real Time Weather - Alma
    • MoAg Conference Archive
    • Wine About It
    • Mo Ag Stewardship
    • Test Plot
    • Newsletter & News
    • Contact Us
  • Home
  • Golf Classic
  • Events
  • Real Time Weather - Alma
  • MoAg Conference Archive
  • Wine About It
  • Mo Ag Stewardship
  • Test Plot
  • Newsletter & News
  • Contact Us
16th Annual Golf Classic

Golf Classic registration

Click the link below to register your team, then send payment to SFAL at PO Box 197 Alma, MO 64001

REGISTER NOW

3 Person Team $330

Includes goodie bag, lunch, mulligans, Tiger Woods, Par 3 insurance

Hole Sponsor $325

Includes personalized sign at  tee box, & logo displayed on website.

Team + Hole Sponsor $490

Includes goodie bag, lunch, mulligans, Tiger Woods, Par 3 insurance, personalized sign at tee box, & logo displayed on website.

THANK YOU 2025 Hole Sponsors!

14th Annual Golf Classic - largest tournament to date! July 26, 2024

Thank You 2024 Hole Sponsors!

The 13th annual Golf Classic held July 28, 2023.

Please contact Brittany Hemme with questions.

Call 660-674-2220 or send an email with any questions regarding the Golf Classic.

Email

Copyright © 2026 SFAL - All Rights Reserved.

  • Golf Classic
  • Real Time Weather - Alma
  • MoAg Conference Archive
  • Newsletter & News
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Privacy Policy

Powered by

This website uses cookies.

We use cookies to analyze website traffic and optimize your website experience. By accepting our use of cookies, your data will be aggregated with all other user data.

Accept